reklam
reklam

Canlı Sonuçlar « theWP Responsive Haber Teması V6 Demo

27 Mayıs 2022 - 08:48
reklam
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:30
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
- : -
Donaustauf Donaustauf
20:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
- : -
Ansbach Ansbach
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
13:00
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
- : -
Adelaide City Adelaide City
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
12:30
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
- : -
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
12:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
- : -
Blacktown City Blacktown City
12:30
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
- : -
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
19:30
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
- : -
Stripfing Stripfing
20:00
First Vienna First Vienna
- : -
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
20:00
Neusiedl Neusiedl
- : -
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
20:00
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
- : -
Hall Hall
20:00
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
- : -
Union Gurten Union Gurten
20:00
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
- : -
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
20:00
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
- : -
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
20:00
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
- : -
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
20:00
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
- : -
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
20:00
FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld
- : -
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
20:15
Spittal Spittal
- : -
St. Anna St. Anna
20:30
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
- : -
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
AZERBAYCAN KUPASI
18:00
Karabağ Karabağ
- : -
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
B.A.E BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
18:30
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
- : -
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
17:00
Isloch Isloch
- : -
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
19:00
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
- : -
FK Gomel FK Gomel
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
21:00
Velez Velez
- : -
Sarajevo Sarajevo
BREZİLYA AMAPAENSE
02:15
Independente AP Independente AP
- : -
Macapa Macapa
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Brusque Brusque
MS
Ituano FC Ituano FC
0 - 0
Nautico Nautico
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
20:00
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
- : -
Etar Etar
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
18:45
O Medea O Medea
- : -
US Biskra US Biskra
18:45
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
- : -
RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
18:45
NC Magra NC Magra
- : -
MC Oran MC Oran
18:45
CS Constantine CS Constantine
- : -
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
18:45
Paradou AC Paradou AC
- : -
USM Alger USM Alger
18:45
RC Relizane RC Relizane
- : -
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
18:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary Slavia Karlovy Vary
- : -
Pribram B Pribram B
19:00
Motorlet Prag Motorlet Prag
- : -
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
20:00
Pisek Pisek
- : -
Viktoria Plzen B Viktoria Plzen B
EKVATOR B LİGİ
MS
America de Quito America de Quito
0 - 0
Olmedo Olmedo
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
17:00
Klaksvik Klaksvik
- : -
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
17:00
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
- : -
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
20:30
Royal AM Royal AM
- : -
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Racing Club Racing Club
0 - 1
CA River Plate CA River Plate
MS
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
3 - 1
Cuiaba Cuiaba
MS
Junior Junior
0 - 4
Club Atletico Union Club Atletico Union
MS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
1 - 10
Fluminense Fluminense
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
DA
Pocheon Pocheon
1 - 0
Siheung Citizen Siheung Citizen
13:00
Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail
- : -
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:00
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
- : -
Saburtalo Saburtalo
19:00
Dila Gori Dila Gori
- : -
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
GÜRCİSTAN 2. LİGİ
16:00
FC Rustavi FC Rustavi
- : -
Merani Tiflis Merani Tiflis
GÜRCİSTAN KUPASI
-
FC Tiflis FC Tiflis
- 0
Didube 2014 Didube 2014
-
WIT Georgia II WIT Georgia II
- 0
Odishi 1919 Odishi 1919
-
Margveti 2006 Margveti 2006
- 0
Algeti Algeti
-
Legioni Legioni
- 0
Varketili II Varketili II
-
BSU BSU
- 0
Gorda Rustavi Gorda Rustavi
-
Sulori Vani Sulori Vani
- 0
Magharoeli Chiatura Magharoeli Chiatura
-
Kolkhi Gulriphshi Kolkhi Gulriphshi
- 0
Samegrelo Samegrelo
-
Matchakhela Matchakhela
- 0
Shturmi Shturmi
-
Gareji Sagarejo II Gareji Sagarejo II
- 0
Zana Abasha Zana Abasha
-
Iberia Tiflis Iberia Tiflis
- 0
Skuri Tsalenjikha Skuri Tsalenjikha
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
- : -
Longford Town Longford Town
21:45
Waterford FC Waterford FC
- : -
Treaty United Treaty United
21:45
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
- : -
Athlone Town Athlone Town
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Cork City Cork City
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
UCD UCD
- : -
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
21:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Finn Harps Finn Harps
21:45
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
Drogheda United Drogheda United
21:45
Dundalk Dundalk
- : -
St Patricks St Patricks
22:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
- : -
Shelbourne Shelbourne
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
- : -
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22:00
Mirandes Mirandes
- : -
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:30
Fjolnir Fjolnir
- : -
Kordrengir Kordrengir
22:15
Selfoss Selfoss
- : -
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
22:15
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
- : -
Afturelding Afturelding
LETONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Rezekne Rezekne
- : -
Skanstes SK Skanstes SK
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
20:00
Riga FC Riga FC
- : -
Rigas FS Rigas FS
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
5 - 1
Caracas Caracas
MS
Libertad Libertad
4 - 1
The Strongest The Strongest
MS
Corinthians Corinthians
1 - 1
Always Ready Always Ready
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
14:30
Kuching City Kuching City
- : -
Perak Perak
15:15
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
- : -
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
16:00
Kelantan Kelantan
- : -
Kelantan United Kelantan United
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Atlas Atlas
2 - 0
Pachuca Pachuca
MISIR 1. LİGİ
19:30
El Gouna El Gouna
- : -
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
22:00
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
- : -
Pharco FC Pharco FC
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:30
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
- : -
FC Olympic FC Olympic
17:00
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
- : -
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
17:00
FC AGMK FC AGMK
- : -
Neftchi Fargona Neftchi Fargona
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
19:00
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
- : -
Real Betis B Real Betis B
21:00
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
- : -
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
ROMANYA LİGA 1
20:30
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
- : -
Botosani Botosani
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
14:45
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
- : -
Geylang International Geylang International
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
- : -
Trencin Trencin
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
19:25
Al Hazm Al Hazm
- : -
Al Baten Al Baten
21:00
Al-Raed Al-Raed
- : -
Al Shabab Al Shabab
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
15:30
Ravshan Zafarobod Ravshan Zafarobod
- : -
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
21:00
Albion FC Albion FC
- : -
Danubio Danubio
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
0 - 2
Zulia Zulia
MS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 38 33 81
2 Fenerbahçe 38 35 73
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 38 21 68
4 Medipol Başakşehir 38 20 65
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 38 9 64
6 Beşiktaş 38 8 59
7 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 38 7 59
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 38 -5 57
9 Adana Demirspor 38 13 55
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 38 2 54
11 Kasımpaşa 38 10 53
12 Atakaş Hatayspor 38 -4 53
13 Galatasaray 38 -2 52
14 Yukatel Kayserispor 38 -7 47
15 Gaziantep FK 38 -8 46
16 GZT Giresunspor 38 -6 45
17 Çaykur Rizespor 38 -27 36
18 Altay 38 -18 34
19 Göztepe 38 -37 28
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 38 -44 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor Futbol 34 31 77
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 34 8 57
3 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 34 17 56
4 Isparta 32 Spor 34 11 55
5 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 34 9 55
6 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 34 17 54
7 Bucaspor 1928 34 8 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 9 49
9 Ankara Demirspor 34 9 49
10 Weecoins Kırklarelispor 34 5 47
11 Şanlıurfaspor 34 9 46
12 Nazilli Belediyespor 34 -1 45
13 Uşakspor A.Ş. 34 -16 40
14 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 34 -10 38
15 Pazarspor 34 -25 34
16 Akhisarspor 34 -22 31
17 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 34 -16 29
18 Eskişehirspor 34 -43 22
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 38 51 84
2 1461 Trabzon FK 38 31 74
3 Bodrumspor 38 34 72
4 Sivas Belediyespor 38 32 69
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 38 15 66
6 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 38 9 66
7 Çorum FK 38 17 65
8 Afjet Afyonspor 38 23 62
9 Ankaraspor 38 13 55
10 Somaspor 38 0 53
11 İnegölspor 38 -3 51
12 Etimesgut Belediyespor 38 -9 47
13 Serik Belediyespor 38 -8 45
14 Sarıyer 38 -9 43
15 Diyarbekirspor 38 -12 41
16 Adıyaman FK 38 -24 41
17 Turgutluspor 38 -31 37
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 38 -34 35
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 38 -39 29
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 38 -56 19
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 6 8 12
2 Paris St Germain 6 5 11
3 RB Leipzig 6 1 7
4 Club Brugge 6 -14 4
reklam